YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014

Ranks

     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session All Section All

Director: Rob Turner & Janet Hempson

RankPairNamesSess1Sess2Sess3TotalMax%ScoreGPs
132Sarah Teshome & James Thrower272.00279.80345.00896.80144062.284.00
213David Waxman & Richard Pike291.00253.33304.00848.33144058.912.75
319Dave Robinson & Peter Waterman270.00287.00290.00847.00144058.822.00
41Stuart Davies & Sue Logan283.00227.00289.00799.00144055.491.50
512Martin Cantor & Bazil Caygill300.00239.00259.00798.00144055.421.25
63June Manning & Brian Davison237.00258.73278.00773.73144053.731.00
733Patrick Trevanion & Stuart Barrett253.00261.00257.00771.00144053.540.75
840Phil Morrison & Alan Jarvis239.00280.93248.00767.93144053.330.50
917Tony McNiff & Bill Townsend240.00250.67264.00754.67144052.410.25
1031Pam Coggrave & Stuart Coggrave261.00273.00220.00754.00144052.36 
1118Frank Littlewood & David Musson274.00243.67235.00752.67144052.27 
124David Stevenson & Liz Commins323.00201.53226.00750.53144052.12 
1338Ray Hutchinson & Bobbie Sissons266.00247.33234.00747.33144051.90 
1430Christina Powne & Mike Collier213.00281.33252.00746.33144051.83 
157Steve Blackburn & Gill Copeland243.00245.87251.00739.87144051.38 
1626Peter Stocken & Philip Mason250.00195.33293.00738.33144051.27 
1735Richard Kempner & Peter Carson242.00258.27238.00738.27144051.27 
1821Jack Stocken & Phil Godfrey247.00265.00226.00738.00144051.25 
1929Alan Hayward & Arthur Selman306.00229.13201.00736.13144051.12 
2028Sandy Davies & Tom Gisborne230.00243.00261.00734.00144050.97 
219Dave Duddell & Cheryl Duddell229.00281.67221.00731.67144050.81 
2227James Carpenter & Stuart Kay270.00229.33229.00728.33144050.58 
2314Alan Brosgill & Robin Jepson210.00272.67243.00725.67144050.39 
2410Giles Foster & Richard Winter238.00243.07241.00722.07144050.14 
2534Bob Brown & Dave Butler245.00220.13256.00721.13144050.08 
2622Graham Jepson & David Fletcher231.00210.33270.00711.33144049.40 
2736Lauri Andrews & Margaret Andrews255.00225.73223.00703.73144048.87 
282Angela Booth & Peter Radley209.00238.00255.00702.00144048.75 
2920Janet Leach & John Cole210.00262.67220.00692.67144048.10 
3024Mark Bratley & Tom Cohen209.00269.33206.00684.33144047.52 
3116Geoff Kenyon & Carole Kelly220.00229.67227.00676.67144046.99 
325Jim Proctor & David Lewis239.00213.27221.00673.27144046.75 
3323Brian Ziff & Derek Markham196.00189.00279.00664.00144046.11 
348Roy Garthwaite & Heather Hobson214.00255.27188.00657.27144045.64 
3539Ian Johns & John O'Sullivan216.00245.73193.00654.73144045.47 
3615Sue Pell & Judith Biles178.00240.87207.00625.87144043.46 
376Graham Boardman & Jenny Gleeson219.00198.20208.00625.20144043.42 
3825Mollie Temple & Linda Holroyde202.00191.67205.00598.67144041.57 
3911Irene Boothman & Rose Marston173.00223.00195.00591.00144041.04 
4037Terry Jacobs & David Narcross197.00145.47142.00484.47144033.64 
(printed at 12/01/2014 20:28:00 by PairsScorer7.2.86(c) JAS)

Travellers

     Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A (Green)

Neuberg Top = 30

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠J83
K97
J82
♣AK87
 
♠Q5
T62
KQ65
♣JT94
  ♠AKT74
A5
A94
♣Q53
  ♠962
QJ843
T73
♣62
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1112S+3EH4 -2002010
5182S+2EC6 -170255
6202NT+3WCA -2101614
7134S+1EHQ -450624
8152S+3EHQ -2002010
9173NT+1EH3 -4301020
10193NT+1ES6 -4301020
1643NT+2WC5 -460228
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠KQT9632
7
7654
♣2
 
♠854
AQ42
AJ
♣9743
  ♠A
9653
KQ82
♣AKT5
  ♠J7
KJT8
T93
♣QJ86
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1114H+1WSK -4501218
5184H=WSK -420228
6206Hx-2WSK300 300
7134Hx+1WC2 -690030
8154H+1WSK -4501218
9174H+1WSQ -4501218
10194H+1ESJ -4501218
1644H+1WSK -4501218
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠A64
Q3
KT752
♣K92
 
♠7532
K87
AQ9863
♣-
  ♠QJ
AJT9642
J
♣J83
  ♠KT98
5
4
♣AQT7654
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1203NT+3NDJ490 300
2123NT-4NH10 -200921
6193NT-4NHJ -200921
7115C=SHK400 264
8143NT-4NH10 -200921
9165C=NH7400 264
10184Hx+1ED2 -990030
1753NT-4NDJ -200921
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠82
QJ862
AK952
♣J
 
♠Q97
A93
JT74
♣632
  ♠AKT54
-
Q3
♣AT9754
  ♠J63
KT754
86
♣KQ8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1204S=ES3 -620030
2125Hx-2NSA -500327
6194S-1WDA100 228
7115Cx-1EH5200 282
8145S-2WDA200 282
9165H-2SS7 -200624
10185Hx-2NSA -500327
1754Sx-1WDK200 282
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠J
762
J962
♣QT652
 
♠98
T943
KQT754
♣3
  ♠A762
AJ5
-
♣AKJ874
  ♠KQT543
KQ8
A83
♣9
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1193NT-2ESK100 1515
2113Cx-3ESK500 282
3133C-2ESK100 1515
7204C-3ESK150 237
8122D-1WSJ50 723
9155Cx-4ESK800 300
10173D-4ESJ200 264
1862S-1SC2 -100426
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AQ5
KJT93
-
♣KQ852
 
♠KJ8732
A6
J98
♣76
  ♠T94
Q542
732
♣AT9
  ♠6
87
AKQT654
♣J43
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1193NT+2NS10460 255
2113S-3WCK300 822
3136H-2NCA -100030
7204H=NS10420 1713
8123D+2SHA150 327
9153NT=SHA400 1218
10174D+1NCA150 327
1863Sx-3WCK800 300
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠T963
QJ982
Q8
♣62
 
♠Q72
AT3
K943
♣A43
  ♠AJ8
65
AJ76
♣KT95
  ♠K54
K74
T52
♣QJ87
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1183NT=WH8 -6001416
2203NT=EHQ -6001416
3123NT=WHQ -6001416
4143NT-1WHQ100 282
8113NT-2WHQ200 300
9133NT=WHQ -6001416
10163NT=EHQ -6001416
1973NT=WHQ -6001416
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠K93
9752
KT74
♣96
 
♠AT874
KQ64
QJ6
♣4
  ♠Q62
83
9532
♣QJ32
  ♠J5
AJT
A8
♣AKT875
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1183NT-1NS2 -50624
2203NT-1NSQ -50624
3123C-1SSA -50624
4143S-2WC9100 1218
8113C=SHK110 1812
9134H-2NS6 -100228
10163H=NS2140 246
1973Sx-3WC9500 300
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠93
Q843
AK92
♣J94
 
♠Q8654
KJ2
J53
♣52
  ♠JT72
A76
QT86
♣Q6
  ♠AK
T95
74
♣AKT873
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1173NT+1SS5430 2010
2192C+3SS5150 822
3113NT+1NS2430 2010
4133NT+1NS3430 2010
5151NT+3SS5180 1317
9124H-2ND8 -100030
10143NT+1SS3430 2010
2084H+1NSJ450 273
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠7
Q753
KQT652
♣Q4
 
♠AKJ542
A8
-
♣A8652
  ♠T3
K94
J874
♣JT97
  ♠Q986
JT62
A93
♣K3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1173S+2WDK -200219
2194S+1WDK -650822
3113D-2NS10 -200219
4134S+1WDK -650822
5154S+1WDK -650822
9125C=EDA -6001614
10143C+3EDK -170255
2084C+1WDK -150282
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠KJT74
96
KJ
♣KQ96
 
♠5
Q8532
T76
♣AJ74
  ♠Q63
KJT
Q954
♣T32
  ♠A982
A74
A832
♣85
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1154S+1SH3450 282
2184S=SH3420 1416
3204S=NHK420 1416
4124S+1ND3450 282
5143NT-2SH3 -100030
6164S=SH3420 1416
10134S=NH3420 1416
1194S=SD6420 1416
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠AKQ95
K2
8532
♣93
 
♠86
QJ6
QT64
♣T854
  ♠T3
A873
A7
♣AK762
  ♠J742
T954
KJ9
♣QJ
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1155C-1ES250 237
2183S-2NCK -200525
3203S=NCA140 300
4123S-1NCK -1001812
5143S-1NCA -1001812
6163S-3NCA -300228
10134D-2ESK100 264
1193C+2EH10 -150822
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠KQ9
T92
Q64
♣A875
 
♠J4
K
753
♣KQJT643
  ♠AT872
QJ
A982
♣92
  ♠653
A876543
KJT
♣-
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1145C-1WH10100 723
2164Hx=SCK790 291
3194C=WSK -130129
4114S-4EHA400 219
5133H+1SCK170 1416
6155C-1WH9100 723
7174C=WH10 -130129
12105Cx-1WSK200 1812
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠AQJ3
AK4
A6
♣KT54
 
♠842
JT6
K42
♣A972
  ♠T65
Q32
Q987
♣863
  ♠K97
9875
JT53
♣QJ
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1143NT+3ND2490 291
2163NT+2SD7460 1416
3193NT+2ND7460 1416
4113NT+2ND6460 1416
5133NT+2NC8460 1416
6153NT+3ND7490 291
7173NT+2ND7460 1416
12103NT+2NC6460 1416
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠KJ73
9732
K
♣K542
 
♠T8642
J
AQ75
♣Q97
  ♠A5
AK
JT963
♣AT86
  ♠Q9
QT8654
842
♣J3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2154D=EH6 -1301812
3174D+1EH5 -1501515
4203NT-1EH650 246
5123NT+1EH6 -430624
6143NT=EH6 -4001119
7163NT-1EH650 246
8183NT-1EH550 246
1313NT-1EH450 246
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠7
AJT3
J953
♣T974
 
♠KQJ4
984
K84
♣A86
  ♠T8652
Q72
AT
♣QJ3
  ♠A93
K65
Q762
♣K52
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2152S=WC10 -1101614
3172S=WC10 -1101614
4203S-1WC9100 282
5123S-1WC10100 282
6142S=EH5 -1101614
7162S=ED3 -1101614
8182S+1ED2 -140327
1312S+1WC10 -140327
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠JT83
A854
42
♣KJ3
 
♠-
KJT6
9765
♣A8542
  ♠AKQ4
2
AJ83
♣QT96
  ♠97652
Q973
KQT
♣7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3162D+2EC7 -1301119
4182Sx-2NH2 -300426
5112C+2EC7 -1301119
6133C+1EDK -1301119
7153NT-1ES750 228
8173NT=EDK -400129
9195C-1EDK50 228
1425C-2EH3100 282
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠J86
T2
98
♣AQJT98
 
♠A52
J54
AQT5
♣654
  ♠Q74
K96
7432
♣732
  ♠KT93
AQ873
KJ6
♣K
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3161NT=ND490 822
4183NT=SC5600 228
5111NT+1ND2120 1218
6131NT+1ND2120 1218
7151NT+1ND4120 1218
8173NT+1SD5630 282
9194H-1NH6 -100327
1423NT-1ND7 -100327
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠4
97
QJ65
♣KT9643
 
♠K8532
85
A92
♣QJ5
  ♠JT97
QJT2
K43
♣82
  ♠AQ6
AK643
T87
♣A7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4173H=SCQ140 282
5193C+1NSJ130 237
6122NT-3NHQ -150525
7142NT-1NSJ -501614
8163C+1NSJ130 237
9182NT-1SSJ -501614
10203NT-2NS5 -1001119
1532NT-3NSJ -150525
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠QT
Q8742
KT92
♣32
 
♠J74
J
QJ5
♣AQT964
  ♠AK85
AK
764
♣KJ87
  ♠9632
T9653
A83
♣5
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4176C-1WD10100 228
5196C-1WD2100 228
6125C=WC3 -600921
7146C-1WS10100 228
8163NT+2EH9 -660327
9186C-1WSQ100 228
10206C-1EH5100 228
1533NT+2EH5 -660327

Session 1 Section B (White)

Neuberg Top = 30

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠J83
K97
J82
♣AK87
 
♠Q5
T62
KQ65
♣JT94
  ♠AKT74
A5
A94
♣Q53
  ♠962
QJ843
T73
♣62
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1112S+3EHQ -2002010
5183NT+2WCA -460228
6205C-1WH750 300
7133NT+1EC6 -4301020
8153NT+2WCA -460228
9171NT=EC6 -90282
10192S+2ES6 -170255
1642Hx-2SSQ -3001416
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠KQT9632
7
7654
♣2
 
♠854
AQ42
AJ
♣9743
  ♠A
9653
KQ82
♣AKT5
  ♠J7
KJT8
T93
♣QJ86
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1115Hx=EC2 -650228
5184H+1WC2 -4501218
6204H+1WSK -4501218
7134H-1WC250 282
8154H+1WSK -4501218
9173NT=ESJ -400246
10194H+1WSK -4501218
1642Sx-1NCK -200264
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠A64
Q3
KT752
♣K92
 
♠7532
K87
AQ9863
♣-
  ♠QJ
AJT9642
J
♣J83
  ♠KT98
5
4
♣AQT7654
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1203NT-4NH9 -200921
2123NT-4NHJ -200921
6195C=SH7400 264
7115Hx-1ECA200 219
8144C+1SH7150 1812
9165C-1SHK -501614
10185H-2ECA200 219
1754H=ED4 -620228
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠82
QJ862
AK952
♣J
 
♠Q97
A93
JT74
♣632
  ♠AKT54
-
Q3
♣AT9754
  ♠J63
KT754
86
♣KQ8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1205S-1ES3100 228
2124H-1NSK -1001317
6194H-1NSK -1001317
7114H-1NSK -1001317
8144H-1NSK -1001317
9164S-1ED8100 228
10184H-1NSA -1001317
1754H-1NSA -1001317
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠J
762
J962
♣QT652
 
♠98
T943
KQT754
♣3
  ♠A762
AJ5
-
♣AKJ874
  ♠KQT543
KQ8
A83
♣9
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1193C-2ESK100 1515
2112C-2ESK100 1515
3133NT-2ESK100 1515
7204H=ESK -420228
8123NT-2ESQ100 1515
9154C-3ESK150 237
10173C-1EHK50 723
1863Sx-2SC3 -500030
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AQ5
KJT93
-
♣KQ852
 
♠KJ8732
A6
J98
♣76
  ♠T94
Q542
732
♣AT9
  ♠6
87
AKQT654
♣J43
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1195D=NS9400 1218
2113NT+2NS10460 255
3133D+3SS3170 624
7203NT+1NH3430 2010
8123NT+2NS4460 255
9154H=NS4420 1713
10173NT=NS10400 1218
1863NT+2NS10460 255
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠T963
QJ982
Q8
♣62
 
♠Q72
AT3
K943
♣A43
  ♠AJ8
65
AJ76
♣KT95
  ♠K54
K74
T52
♣QJ87
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1183NT=WHQ -6001416
2203NT=WHQ -6001416
3123NT=WHQ -6001416
4143NT=WHQ -6001416
8113NT+1WHQ -630030
9133NT=WHQ -6001416
10163NT=WH8 -6001416
1973NT=WHQ -6001416
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠K93
9752
KT74
♣96
 
♠AT874
KQ64
QJ6
♣4
  ♠Q62
83
9532
♣QJ32
  ♠J5
AJT
A8
♣AKT875
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1183NT-3NSQ -150030
2203S-4WC9200 282
3123C+1SHK130 228
4143S-2WC8100 1218
8113C=SHK110 1812
9133S-3WC9150 264
10163C=SHK110 1812
1973Sx-1WC9100 1218
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠93
Q843
AK92
♣J94
 
♠Q8654
KJ2
J53
♣52
  ♠JT72
A76
QT86
♣Q6
  ♠AK
T95
74
♣AKT873
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1173NT+3SS5490 300
2194H+1ND6450 273
3111NT+3SS5180 1317
4133C+1SS4130 327
5153C+1SC5130 327
9124C+1SS2150 822
10143C+2SS5150 822
2083NT+1SS6430 2010
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠7
Q753
KQT652
♣Q4
 
♠AKJ542
A8
-
♣A8652
  ♠T3
K94
J874
♣JT97
  ♠Q986
JT62
A93
♣K3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1173S+1WDK -170255
2195C+1WDK -6201416
3115Cx+1WDK -950228
4133Sx+2WDK -1130030
5153S+3WDK -2301812
9124S+1WDK -650822
10143D-1NCJ -100300
2084S+1WDK -650822
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠KJT74
96
KJ
♣KQ96
 
♠5
Q8532
T76
♣AJ74
  ♠Q63
KJT
Q954
♣T32
  ♠A982
A74
A832
♣85
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1154S=SH3420 1416
2184S=SH3420 1416
3204S=SH2420 1416
4124S=NC3420 1416
5144S=SH3420 1416
6164S+1SH3450 282
10134S=SH2420 1416
1193S=NHJ140 228
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠AKQ95
K2
8532
♣93
 
♠86
QJ6
QT64
♣T854
  ♠T3
A873
A7
♣AK762
  ♠J742
T954
KJ9
♣QJ
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1153C+1ES2 -1301218
2183S-2NCA -200525
3204C=ES2 -1301218
4124C=ES2 -1301218
5143NT-1EH950 237
6164Sx-2NCA -500030
10132S-1NCK -1001812
1192S=NCA110 282
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠KQ9
T92
Q64
♣A875
 
♠J4
K
753
♣KQJT643
  ♠AT872
QJ
A982
♣92
  ♠653
A876543
KJT
♣-
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1144H=SSJ620 255
2164C-1WH10100 723
3194C-1WH10100 723
4114S-4EHA400 219
5134Hx=SCK790 291
6153H+1SCK170 1416
7173H+1SSJ170 1416
12104H=SSJ620 255
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠AQJ3
AK4
A6
♣KT54
 
♠842
JT6
K42
♣A972
  ♠T65
Q32
Q987
♣863
  ♠K97
9875
JT53
♣QJ
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1143NT+2ND7460 1416
2163NT+2NS10460 1416
3193NT+2ND7460 1416
4113NT+2NC8460 1416
5133NT+1NH2430 030
6153NT+2ND7460 1416
7173NT+2NS10460 1416
12103NT+2ND8460 1416
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠KJ73
9732
K
♣K542
 
♠T8642
J
AQ75
♣Q97
  ♠A5
AK
JT963
♣AT86
  ♠Q9
QT8654
842
♣J3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2153NT+2ECJ -460327
3174Hx-2SHJ -500030
4206D-2WH7100 300
5124S=WH9 -420822
6143NT+2EH6 -460327
7164D+1EH6 -1501515
8183NT=EH4 -4001119
1313NT-1EH550 246
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠7
AJT3
J953
♣T974
 
♠KQJ4
984
K84
♣A86
  ♠T8652
Q72
AT
♣QJ3
  ♠A93
K65
Q762
♣K52
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2153S-1WC10100 282
3172S=WD2 -1101614
4202S=ED2 -1101614
5122S+1WS3 -140327
6141NT+1WC10 -120822
7162S=WC10 -1101614
8181NT=WD3 -90246
1313S=WS7 -140327
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠JT83
A854
42
♣KJ3
 
♠-
KJT6
9765
♣A8542
  ♠AKQ4
2
AJ83
♣QT96
  ♠97652
Q973
KQT
♣7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3163S-3SD9 -150624
4183NT=EH3 -400129
5113NT-1ES750 228
6133NT-2EDK100 282
7155D-2EC7100 282
8171C+3EH3 -1301119
9192D+1EC7 -1101713
1423D=EH3 -1101713
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠J86
T2
98
♣AQJT98
 
♠A52
J54
AQT5
♣654
  ♠Q74
K96
7432
♣732
  ♠KT93
AQ873
KJ6
♣K
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3163NT=ND7600 228
4181NT+3NS4180 1713
5113NT-1SC5 -100327
6133NT-1SC5 -100327
7151NT+3NS4180 1713
8173NT=SD5600 228
9193NT+1NS4630 282
1423NT+1SD5630 282
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠4
97
QJ65
♣KT9643
 
♠K8532
85
A92
♣QJ5
  ♠JT97
QJT2
K43
♣82
  ♠AQ6
AK643
T87
♣A7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4174C=NHQ130 237
5192NT-2NSJ -1001119
6123S-3WH9300 300
7145C-1NSJ -501614
8163NT-3SS3 -150525
9183C+1NHQ130 237
10203NTx-2SS3 -300030
1532NT-3NSJ -150525
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠QT
Q8742
KT92
♣32
 
♠J74
J
QJ5
♣AQT964
  ♠AK85
AK
764
♣KJ87
  ♠9632
T9653
A83
♣5
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4172C+3WH4 -1501218
5195C=ED2 -600921
6123NT+1EH10 -630624
7145C-1WC3100 228
8165C-1WH4100 228
9185S-1ES2100 228
10203NT+3WH4 -690030
1535S-1EDA100 228

Session 2 Section A (Green)

Neuberg Top = 30

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠JT764
764
Q32
♣JT
 
♠AK53
AK3
AT98
♣97
  ♠82
52
KJ74
♣Q8542
  ♠Q9
QJT98
65
♣AK63
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1113NT-2WH6100 273
5181NT=WH6 -90822
6203NT-2WH7100 273
7132NT=WS6 -120129
8151NT=WH6 -90822
9173NT-1WH750 1812
10191NT=EH6 -90822
1643NT-2WSJ100 273
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠Q94
AT
AT83
♣AKJ7
 
♠8
Q96
Q42
♣QT9832
  ♠AT7
KJ7542
KJ9
♣5
  ♠KJ6532
83
765
♣64
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1115Hx-2ESK500 264
5184S=SH6420 1515
6203S=SH6140 822
7134S=SH6420 1515
8155Hx-2ES6500 264
9174S=SHQ420 1515
10194S=NH6420 1515
1644S=SH6420 1515
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠K53
AT85
A3
♣AT62
 
♠A
K7
QT9765
♣KQ43
  ♠QJ876
QJ62
K8
♣J5
  ♠T942
943
J42
♣987
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1202Cx-3SSA -800228
2123NT=E*H9 -600723
6191NTx-1N*S5 -2001020
7112D+2WDA -1301416
8142D+1WDA -1101911
9163NT-1E*C8100 264
10183D=ES3 -1101911
1752NTx-4N*DK -1100030
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠64
A754
T97
♣QJ94
 
♠K95
-
AKQ82
♣AKT65
  ♠Q2
KJT932
6543
♣7
  ♠AJT873
Q86
J
♣832
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1206D=WHA -920228
2123NT-1WS650 264
6193D+3WS6 -1702010
7115D+1ES6 -420921
8145D=ESA -4001614
9165D=WS6 -4001614
10185D=ES5 -4001614
1755D+1ES6 -420921
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠AKJ7
QJ5
J76
♣AJ8
 
♠32
AT832
T982
♣65
  ♠QT6
74
KQ53
♣K942
  ♠9854
K96
A4
♣QT73
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1194S-2NH7 -100129
2114S-1SD10 -501317
3134S-1NH7 -501317
7204S-1NH7 -501317
8124S-2NH7 -100129
9153NT=ND3400 300
10174S-1NH5 -501317
1864S-1SD10 -501317
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠Q752
8
Q54
♣QJ985
 
♠AT64
AJ74
82
♣742
  ♠83
T5
KT976
♣AKT3
  ♠KJ9
KQ9632
AJ3
♣6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1192H-1SD8 -1001713
2113NT-2N*D7 -200723
3132H-1SC2 -1001713
7202NT-1W*S2100 228
8122D-2EHK200 300
9153H-2SD8 -200723
10172H=ND3110 264
1863H-2SD8 -200723
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AK83
A9
AQ7
♣KQ95
 
♠-
J642
KT9542
♣T43
  ♠Q974
QT75
J8
♣A76
  ♠JT652
K83
63
♣J82
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1184S+1NH5450 1416
2204S+1ND7450 1416
3124S+1SD5450 1416
4144S+1SC3450 1416
8114S+1NCA450 1416
9134S+1NDJ450 1416
10164S+1NDJ450 1416
1974S+1NDJ450 1416
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠A2
AT7
AK9876
♣QJ
 
♠93
K32
JT5
♣87652
  ♠KQJ754
QJ5
Q4
♣94
  ♠T86
9864
32
♣AKT3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1183D=N*SK110 228
2203D+2N*SK150 1020
3124D+1N*SK150 1020
4143D+2N*SK150 1020
8113D+2E*SK -150030
9132NT+1NSK150 1020
10163NT+1NSK630 237
1973NT+1NSK630 237
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
  ♠Q3
K843
943
♣Q753
 
♠A842
AQJT952
J2
♣-
  ♠K765
6
QT765
♣T92
  ♠JT9
7
AK8
♣AKJ864
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1174H=WC3 -620624
2193Hx+1WC6 -930129
3114H=WSQ -620624
4133H=WC3 -1401119
5153Hx+1WC3 -930129
9123NT+1NH6630 300
10144H-1EC2100 1713
2085C-1SHA -1001416
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
  ♠KQJ83
KT43
82
♣KQ
 
♠7
5
QJ975
♣JT5432
  ♠A942
AQJ92
AK4
♣A
  ♠T65
876
T63
♣9876
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1174H-2ED6100 300
2194D+2ES6 -1701911
3112S-1NCA -50246
4133NT=EC8 -4001614
5153NT+3EH7 -490426
9123C+3WSK -1701911
10145D+2ESK -440822
2084H-1ES650 273
Board 31 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠K63
J94
82
♣AKJ53
 
♠J874
K7
KQJ6
♣872
  ♠2
AQ83
T543
♣Q964
  ♠AQT95
T652
A97
♣T
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1154S-2SDK -200426
2183S=NC4140 2010
3203S=ND5140 2010
4123S-2SDK -200426
5143Hx-4ESA800 300
6162S=SDK110 1416
10132S+1NDK140 2010
1192Sx=SHK670 273
Board 32 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠AJ932
8
KJ65
♣AT4
 
♠4
QJ532
Q842
♣983
  ♠Q8765
K9
AT7
♣KQJ
  ♠KT
AT764
93
♣7652
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1152S=NCK110 219
2182H-1S*S4 -50723
3202S=NCK110 219
4122H-1E*D9100 1218
5142Dx=WD5 -180228
6162Hx=W*D5 -670030
10132S=NCK110 219
1191NT-1EH6100 1218
Board 33 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AK7
T93
AQ53
♣A53
 
♠Q863
KJ7
J87
♣KJ9
  ♠942
62
K42
♣QT842
  ♠JT5
AQ854
T96
♣76
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1144H=SS3420 273
2162H+2SS3170 228
3191NT-1NC2 -50921
4111NT-1NC4 -50921
5132NT-1NC2 -50921
6152NT-2NC4 -100030
7174H=SS3420 273
12104H-1SS6 -50921
Board 34 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠-
4
KJT9
♣AKJT5432
 
♠AQT84
Q876
Q64
♣9
  ♠76532
KT5
873
♣Q8
  ♠KJ9
AJ932
A52
♣76
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1146C=NH51370 228
2165C+2NS6640 921
3196C+1NS71390 264
4115C+2NH5640 921
5135Cx+1NH5950 1614
6157C=NH102140 291
7176C=NS71370 228
12106C=NS51370 228
Board 35 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠92
AT76
42
♣T8542
 
♠QJ8543
K8
QT9
♣J6
  ♠76
95432
J873
♣K3
  ♠AKT
QJ
AK65
♣AQ97
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2153NT+4SS5520 255
3173NT+4SS4520 255
4203NT+4SS5520 255
5122NT+4SS5240 030
6143NT+2SS5460 1020
7163NT+3SSQ490 1713
8183NT+2SSQ460 1020
1313NT+2SSQ460 1020
Board 36 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AJ873
AQ874
T3
♣2
 
♠KT94
-
K6542
♣KJ94
  ♠65
KJ9653
A8
♣A76
  ♠Q2
T2
QJ97
♣QT853
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2152Hx-2E*SQ500 246
3174H-5E*SQ500 246
4202Hx-3N*DA -800228
5123H-4E*SQ400 1614
6142NT=WS7 -120822
7162Hx-2E*SQ500 246
8182Hx-2E*SQ500 246
1312Hx-2E*SQ500 246
Board 37 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠KJT75
A765
-
♣QT43
 
♠Q8
Q942
A9743
♣65
  ♠A9643
J83
KQT6
♣2
  ♠2
KT
J852
♣AKJ987
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2144D-4ECA200 1812
3163C+3SDA170 1515
4185C+1SC6620 264
5112NT-1SSQ -1001020
6133NT-2SD3 -200426
7153NT-2SD4 -200426
8173NT=SD4600 228
9195C+1SDA620 264
Board 38 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠-
QJ9876
AKT752
♣3
 
♠T52
T53
64
♣AJ987
  ♠AK4
42
J3
♣KQT654
  ♠QJ98763
AK
Q98
♣2
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3162S+1SCA140 822
4183S=SCA140 822
5115D+1NCK420 1812
6134H+2NCK480 264
7152D+4SD6170 1218
8174S=SS3420 1812
9194H+2NCK480 264
1424C-2EHK200 1416
Board 39 Game All Dealer S
  ♠AK987
JT
K3
♣K743
 
♠2
Q9432
Q972
♣T96
  ♠J543
K6
AJT84
♣J5
  ♠QT6
A875
65
♣AQ82
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4174S-1SS3 -1001416
5194S-1SC10 -1001416
6124S-2SH3 -200030
7144S-1NH3 -1001416
8164S=SH3620 291
9184S-1SC10 -1001416
10204S-1NH6 -1001416
1534S-1SC10 -1001416
Board 40 Love All Dealer W
  ♠K
QJ2
A87
♣KT8765
 
♠842
A763
KJ5
♣QJ9
  ♠QJT6
T4
Q9432
♣A4
  ♠A9753
K985
T6
♣32
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4173D-1EC350 23.536.47
5192C-1NSQ -5019.2710.73
6122D+1WC7 -1102.227.8
7143C=NH10110 28.871.13
8163C-1NH6 -5019.2710.73
9182S-2SD5 -1009.6720.33
10206H-6ND8 -3000.0729.93
1533H-1SD5 -5019.2710.73

Session 2 Section B (White)

Neuberg Top = 30

Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠JT764
764
Q32
♣JT
 
♠AK53
AK3
AT98
♣97
  ♠82
52
KJ74
♣Q8542
  ♠Q9
QJT98
65
♣AK63
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1111NT=WS6 -90822
5183NT-2WH7100 273
6201NT=WH6 -90822
7133NT-1WH450 1812
8151NT+1WH7 -120129
9172NT-1WH650 1812
10193C-1ESQ50 1812
1643S-1WH550 1812
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠Q94
AT
AT83
♣AKJ7
 
♠8
Q96
Q42
♣QT9832
  ♠AT7
KJ7542
KJ9
♣5
  ♠KJ6532
83
765
♣64
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1113S-1SH6 -50327
5184S-1SHQ -50327
6204S-1SH6 -50327
7135Hx-2ESK500 264
8154Hx-2EC6500 264
9174S=SH6420 1515
10195Hx-2EC6500 264
1644S-1SH9 -50327
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠K53
AT85
A3
♣AT62
 
♠A
K7
QT9765
♣KQ43
  ♠QJ876
QJ62
K8
♣J5
  ♠T942
943
J42
♣987
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1203NT-1ES2100 264
2123NT-1ES2100 264
6193NT-1ES9100 264
7113NT-1EH3100 264
8143NT+1WC3 -630426
9162D+2WHA -1301416
10182D+2WH5 -1301416
1753NT=ES2 -600723
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠64
A754
T97
♣QJ94
 
♠K95
-
AKQ82
♣AKT65
  ♠Q2
KJT932
6543
♣7
  ♠AJT873
Q86
J
♣832
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1206D=WS6 -920228
2123NT-1WS650 264
6195D+1WD7 -420921
7116D=WS6 -920228
8143NT-1WS650 264
9163NT-1WS650 264
10183NT-1WS650 264
1755D+1WS6 -420921
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠AKJ7
QJ5
J76
♣AJ8
 
♠32
AT832
T982
♣65
  ♠QT6
74
KQ53
♣K942
  ♠9854
K96
A4
♣QT73
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1193S=NDK140 264
2114S-1SD9 -501317
3132S+1NDK140 264
7204S-1NDK -501317
8124S-1NDK -501317
9152S+1NH7140 264
10174S-1NH7 -501317
1864S-1NDK -501317
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
  ♠Q752
8
Q54
♣QJ985
 
♠AT64
AJ74
82
♣742
  ♠83
T5
KT976
♣AKT3
  ♠KJ9
KQ9632
AJ3
♣6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1194S-2NCA -200723
2112Hx-2SD8 -500030
3133H-2SD8 -200723
7203H-1SD8 -1001713
8122H-1SD8 -1001713
9152H=SD2110 264
10173H-2SD8 -200723
1862S=NCA110 264
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AK83
A9
AQ7
♣KQ95
 
♠-
J642
KT9542
♣T43
  ♠Q974
QT75
J8
♣A76
  ♠JT652
K83
63
♣J82
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1184S+1NH5450 1416
2204S+1NH5450 1416
3124S+1NH5450 1416
4144S+1SH2450 1416
8114S+1SH2450 1416
9134S+1SD10450 1416
10163NT+2NDJ460 300
1974S+1SD10450 1416
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠A2
AT7
AK9876
♣QJ
 
♠93
K32
JT5
♣87652
  ♠KQJ754
QJ5
Q4
♣94
  ♠T86
9864
32
♣AKT3
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1183D+2NSK150 1020
2203D+2NSK150 1020
3123NT+1NSK630 237
4144H=SS9620 1812
8113NT+1NSK630 237
9133NT+2NSK660 291
10163NT+2NSK660 291
1973D+2NSK150 1020
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
  ♠Q3
K843
943
♣Q753
 
♠A842
AQJT952
J2
♣-
  ♠K765
6
QT765
♣T92
  ♠JT9
7
AK8
♣AKJ864
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1175Sx-1WC3200 246
2194H-1WC3100 1713
3113H=WC3 -1401119
4133NT=NH6600 273
5153NT=ND6600 273
9123C+1SDJ130 219
10144H=WC3 -620624
2084C=SHA130 219
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
  ♠KQJ83
KT43
82
♣KQ
 
♠7
5
QJ975
♣JT5432
  ♠A942
AQJ92
AK4
♣A
  ♠T65
876
T63
♣9876
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1173NT+1ES10 -4301119
2196D+1WSK -940129
3113NT+1WSK -4301119
4136D+1WSK -940129
5155C-1ES1050 273
9124H=ES5 -4201416
10143NT+2WSK -460624
2084C+1WSK -150228
Board 31 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠K63
J94
82
♣AKJ53
 
♠J874
K7
KQJ6
♣872
  ♠2
AQ83
T543
♣Q964
  ♠AQT95
T652
A97
♣T
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1153S=NC4140 2010
2182H-3SDK -300030
3203S-1NC4 -1001020
4122S+1SDK140 2010
5144S-2NC4 -200426
6164S-1SDK -1001020
10132Sx=SDK670 273
1194S-1SDK -1001020
Board 32 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠AJ932
8
KJ65
♣AT4
 
♠4
QJ532
Q842
♣983
  ♠Q8765
K9
AT7
♣KQJ
  ♠KT
AT764
93
♣7652
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1152S=NCK110 219
2182S=NCK110 219
3201NTx-2ESK500 300
4122Hx-1ESK200 282
5142H-1ED9100 1218
6162S=NCK110 219
10132S-1NCK -50723
1192S-2NS5 -100426
Board 33 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AK7
T93
AQ53
♣A53
 
♠Q863
KJ7
J87
♣KJ9
  ♠942
62
K42
♣QT842
  ♠JT5
AQ854
T96
♣76
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1144H-1SS3 -50921
2161NT-1NC4 -50921
3192H+2SS3170 228
4112H+1NC4140 1812
5134H-1SS3 -50921
6152H+2ND2170 228
7174H-1SS3 -50921
12103NT+1NS9430 300
Board 34 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠-
4
KJT9
♣AKJT5432
 
♠AQT84
Q876
Q64
♣9
  ♠76532
KT5
873
♣Q8
  ♠KJ9
AJ932
A52
♣76
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1145C+1NS2620 327
2165C+2NS6640 921
3193NT+4SD4720 1416
4116Sx-5WCA1100 1812
5135C+2ND7640 921
6155C+1NS7620 327
7177C=NS22140 291
12103Sx-2WCA300 030
Board 35 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠92
AT76
42
♣T8542
 
♠QJ8543
K8
QT9
♣J6
  ♠76
95432
J873
♣K3
  ♠AKT
QJ
AK65
♣AQ97
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2153NT+4SS5520 255
3173NT+1SSQ430 327
4203NT+4SS5520 255
5123NT+1NSQ430 327
6143NT+4SS5520 255
7163NT+2SSQ460 1020
8183NT+2SSQ460 1020
1313NT+3SS5490 1713
Board 36 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AJ873
AQ874
T3
♣2
 
♠KT94
-
K6542
♣KJ94
  ♠65
KJ9653
A8
♣A76
  ♠Q2
T2
QJ97
♣QT853
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2152H-3E*SQ300 1416
3172Hx-2E*SQ500 246
4202Hxx-2S*C4 -1000030
5122H-2E*SQ200 1119
6143Hx-1S*S10 -200624
7162H-2E*SQ200 1119
8182Hx-2E*SQ500 246
1313S-3NH9 -300426
Board 37 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠KJT75
A765
-
♣QT43
 
♠Q8
Q942
A9743
♣65
  ♠A9643
J83
KQT6
♣2
  ♠2
KT
J852
♣AKJ987
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3163NT+1SH2630 300
4183C+3SSQ170 1515
5115Dx-3WC3500 2010
6135C+1SDA620 264
7152S+1SC3140 1218
8173NT-2SD5 -200426
9193NT-2SD3 -200426
1423NT-2SD4 -200426
Board 38 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠-
QJ9876
AKT752
♣3
 
♠T52
T53
64
♣AJ987
  ♠AK4
42
J3
♣KQT654
  ♠QJ98763
AK
Q98
♣2
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3163S=SCA140 822
4185H+1NCK480 264
5114S-1SCA -50228
6134H+2NH5480 264
7154S=SCA420 1812
8175H+1NCK480 264
9194S-1SD6 -50228
1424S-1SCA -50228
Board 39 Game All Dealer S
  ♠AK987
JT
K3
♣K743
 
♠2
Q9432
Q972
♣T96
  ♠J543
K6
AJT84
♣J5
  ♠QT6
A875
65
♣AQ82
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4174S-1NCJ -1001416
5194S-1NH3 -1001416
6124S-1NCJ -1001416
7144S-1SC9 -1001416
8164S=NCJ620 291
9184S-1SD2 -1001416
10204S-1SH3 -1001416
1534S-1SC10 -1001416
Board 40 Love All Dealer W
  ♠K
QJ2
A87
♣KT8765
 
♠842
A763
KJ5
♣QJ9
  ♠QJT6
T4
Q9432
♣A4
  ♠A9753
K985
T6
♣32
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4173C-2NH10 -1009.6720.33
5192H=SDK110 28.871.13
6123H-2SD5 -1009.6720.33
7143C-2NSQ -1009.6720.33
8162H-2SH3 -1009.6720.33
918   60/60 1818
10202H-2SHA -1009.6720.33
1532C=NSQ90 25.674.33

Session 3 Section A (Green)

Neuberg Top = 30

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AKJ4
A7
8763
♣AJT
 
♠72
J4
K942
♣KQ752
  ♠T63
T96
AQT5
♣864
  ♠Q985
KQ8532
J
♣93
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1114S+2NH10480 1713
5184S+2NH10480 1713
6204S+2NS3480 1713
7134S+2NH10480 1713
8154S+2NC6480 1713
9174S+2SD5480 1713
10194S+2NH9480 1713
1644S+2NH9480 1713
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠6432
A653
2
♣KJ64
 
♠QJT98
KQ9
Q4
♣Q52
  ♠-
T72
AKT76
♣AT973
  ♠AK75
J84
J9853
♣8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1113NT=WC4 -4001218
5183NT=WC4 -4001218
6203NT=WH3 -4001218
7133NT=WH2 -4001218
8153NT-3WD2150 300
9173NT=WD2 -4001218
10194C-2ESA100 282
1643NT=WH3 -4001218
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AK32
A8
K95
♣KJT8
 
♠865
K3
AQ842
♣A64
  ♠74
T9654
T
♣Q9532
  ♠QJT9
QJ72
J763
♣7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1203Cx-3EC7800 300
2123S=SCA140 1119
6192S+1SS8140 1119
7112Hx-2ESQ500 264
8141NT+3NH9180 1416
9162Hx=WSA -670030
10182D=NS390 624
1752H-1EH2100 822
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠QJ4
J8
T762
♣AKT7
 
♠KT973
976
QJ8
♣43
  ♠82
Q53
K954
♣J852
  ♠A65
AKT42
A3
♣Q96
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1203NT+3SS10690 273
2123NT+2SS10660 1713
6193NT+2SS10660 1713
7113NT+1SDQ630 624
8144H+1SDQ650 1020
9163NT+1NS8630 624
10183NT+1ND2630 624
1753NT+3SS10690 273
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AJ96
K853
KJ4
♣K2
 
♠T84
T976
AT52
♣A5
  ♠Q532
2
9763
♣J643
  ♠K7
AQJ4
Q8
♣QT987
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1194H+2NS2680 300
2114H=NS6620 426
3134H+1ND7650 1812
7204H=ND4620 426
8124S+1ND9650 1812
9155NT=SC2660 282
10174H+1ND5650 1812
1864H+1NS2650 1812
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KT7
QJ843
J94
♣Q9
 
♠982
K2
KT765
♣T75
  ♠AQ
AT95
A8
♣AK432
  ♠J6543
76
Q32
♣J86
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1193NT+1ES4 -630228
2113NT+1ES4 -630228
3133NT+1ES4 -630228
7203NT+1ES4 -630228
8123NT+2ES3 -660723
9153NT+1ES4 -630228
10173NT+1ES3 -630228
1863NT+2ES6 -660723
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠AT73
KQT5
AJ4
♣J2
 
♠Q652
986
76
♣KT96
  ♠J8
J43
KQT92
♣875
  ♠K94
A72
853
♣AQ43
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1183NT+2SS2660 246
2203NT+2SS4660 246
3123NT+1SD7630 1416
4143NT+2SS2660 246
8113NT+2SS6660 246
9133NT+1NDK630 1416
10163NT=NC5600 426
1973NT+2SS2660 246
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠J65
T84
A64
♣AKJ8
 
♠T843
AQJ965
98
♣9
  ♠Q97
K72
QJT73
♣Q5
  ♠AK2
3
K52
♣T76432
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1183NT+1SS3430 300
2203H-1WCA50 1020
3123H-1WCA50 1020
4144H-2WCA100 1614
8113H-1WCA50 1020
9134C=SHA130 1911
10165C-1NHA -50426
1972H=WCA -110129
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠4
QJ72
KQ32
♣8765
 
♠K9853
8
T9865
♣42
  ♠76
AT943
74
♣QT93
  ♠AQJT2
K65
AJ
♣AKJ
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1173NT+2SD10460 2010
2193NT=NH6400 723
3113NT+2SD10460 2010
4136NT-1SD10 -50129
5153S+1SH8170 426
9123NT+2SC4460 2010
10144NT+1NC10460 2010
2083NT+2SH8460 2010
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠A742
QJT95
-
♣AQ92
 
♠653
A87
K854
♣JT5
  ♠KQT
2
QJ97632
♣K4
  ♠J98
K643
AT
♣8763
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1173H=NDQ140 1515
2195Dx-1EH6200 219
3114D=EH3 -130624
4134D=EH3 -130624
5155Dx-2EH3500 282
9124H-2SCJ -200030
10145D-2EH2200 219
2083NT-4WHQ400 264
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠KQ8
AK3
Q54
♣KT54
 
♠A63
J9642
982
♣AQ
  ♠J9752
T5
KJ63
♣J2
  ♠T4
Q87
AT7
♣98763
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1152C+2NH5130 624
2182S-1EC350 228
3203C+1NC2130 624
4121NT+3NS5180 1812
5141NT+3NH10180 1812
6163C+1SD8130 624
10131NT+2NH5150 1119
1194C-1ND3 -50030
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠AT62
J8
AQJT4
♣J2
 
♠K743
A7432
7
♣A87
  ♠Q8
K6
K652
♣KQT53
  ♠J95
QT95
983
♣964
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1153NT=ES5 -400624
2183NT-1ED950 219
3203NT-1ED950 219
4122Dx-1NHK -200822
5143NT-1ED850 219
6162Dx-2NCK -500327
10133NT-1EDQ50 219
1193NT-2WDQ100 300
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠J872
-
KT765
♣AJT3
 
♠654
J2
Q43
♣Q8754
  ♠AQ
AQT643
AJ8
♣96
  ♠KT93
K9875
92
♣K2
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1143H=ES3 -1401020
2163H-1ES10100 1812
3192S+1SHJ140 228
4112Hx=ES10 -670426
5133Hx=ED9 -730030
6153H=ES3 -1401020
7172Hx=ED9 -670426
12102H+1ED5 -1401020
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠A9853
AKQ65
87
♣6
 
♠J
J74
KQT63
♣J987
  ♠KQ76
82
J9542
♣AT
  ♠T42
T93
A
♣KQ5432
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1145Dx-3WHK500 273
2165Dx-3WHK500 273
3193S=ND4140 1218
4115Dx-3WHK500 273
5134S-1ND4 -50822
6154S-3ND4 -150228
7175Dx-3ECK500 273
12105C=SDK400 1911
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠KQT2
A982
9865
♣2
 
♠94
QT654
AJT
♣843
  ♠5
J3
Q742
♣KQT975
  ♠AJ8763
K7
K3
♣AJ6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2156S=SDA1430 282
3174S+1SH5650 1614
4206S-1SS4 -100129
5125Cx-3ESA500 525
6145Cx-3ESA500 525
7166S-1SC8 -100129
8184S+1SS4650 1614
1316S=SDA1430 282
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠T76
5
K9653
♣K652
 
♠K92
QJ632
Q8
♣Q98
  ♠AQJ54
AT974
T4
♣J
  ♠83
K8
AJ72
♣AT743
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2155C-2SS2 -100624
3174H-1WC3100 1911
4205C-1SS3 -50822
5124H-1WD5100 1911
6144H-1WC2100 1911
7164H-1WS7100 1911
8185Cx-3SHQ -500228
1314H-1WC2100 1911
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠J4
A875
843
♣J543
 
♠A83
K3
AT72
♣A876
  ♠KQ2
QJT
QJ6
♣QT92
  ♠T9765
9642
K95
♣K
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3163NT+2ES9 -460219
4183NT+3WH5 -490525
5113NT+2ES10 -460219
6133NT+2WS6 -460219
7153NT+2ES10 -460219
8173NT+3ES9 -490525
9193NT+2WSJ -460219
1423NT+3ES9 -490525
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠985
JT42
2
♣K9862
 
♠QT43
953
KJ93
♣QT
  ♠A2
876
7654
♣AJ74
  ♠KJ76
AKQ
AQT8
♣53
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3161S+1SH5110 291
4181S+1SCQ110 291
5111NT-1W*S850 255
6132NT-1S*S3 -1001812
7152D-1WS850 255
8174S-3SH6 -300327
9192H-1NSA -1001812
1422NT-1S*H9 -1001812
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠J7542
K8
T98
♣AQ9
 
♠K
A954
432
♣KT543
  ♠AT6
JT72
AKQ75
♣7
  ♠Q983
Q63
J6
♣J862
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4174D+1ES9 -150264
5194H+1WS4 -6501020
6124H+1WS4 -6501020
7144H+1ES3 -6501020
8164H+1WS2 -6501020
9184H+1WS6 -6501020
10204H+1ES5 -6501020
1534H+1WD10 -6501020
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AK9
A87
AKQJ9
♣K2
 
♠JT3
KQ6542
65
♣96
  ♠Q
T9
T8432
♣AJ753
  ♠876542
J3
7
♣QT84
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4174S+1NH10650 228
5193NT=NH10600 822
6124S+1NH10650 228
7144S+1SC9650 228
8163NT=NH10600 822
9186S-1SHK -100426
10204S+1NHK650 228
1533NT=NSQ600 822

Session 3 Section B (White)

Neuberg Top = 30

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠AKJ4
A7
8763
♣AJT
 
♠72
J4
K942
♣KQ752
  ♠T63
T96
AQT5
♣864
  ♠Q985
KQ8532
J
♣93
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1114S+2NC8480 1713
5184S+1NC8450 129
6204S+2NS3480 1713
7134H+1NS6450 129
8154S+2NS3480 1713
9174S+2NH10480 1713
10194S+2NC2480 1713
1644S+2SS7480 1713
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠6432
A653
2
♣KJ64
 
♠QJT98
KQ9
Q4
♣Q52
  ♠-
T72
AKT76
♣AT973
  ♠AK75
J84
J9853
♣8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1113NT-1WD250 255
5183NT=WH3 -4001218
6203NT=WC4 -4001218
7133NT+1WD2 -430030
8153NT-1WH350 255
9173NT=WH2 -4001218
10193NT=WC4 -4001218
1643NT=WH3 -4001218
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠AK32
A8
K95
♣KJT8
 
♠865
K3
AQ842
♣A64
  ♠74
T9654
T
♣Q9532
  ♠QJT9
QJ72
J763
♣7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1204S+1SHK450 228
2122Hx-2EHQ500 264
6192H-3EC7300 1614
7113NT-1NC3 -50327
8144S-1ND10 -50327
9164S=ND10420 1911
10184S=NC3420 1911
1752Cx-2ESQ500 264
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠QJ4
J8
T762
♣AKT7
 
♠KT973
976
QJ8
♣43
  ♠82
Q53
K954
♣J852
  ♠A65
AKT42
A3
♣Q96
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1203NT+2SS10660 1713
2123NT+3NC2690 273
6193NT=SS10600 129
7113NT+2NC2660 1713
8143NT+2SS10660 1713
9163NT+3SS10690 273
10183NT+2SS10660 1713
1753NT=ND4600 129
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠AJ96
K853
KJ4
♣K2
 
♠T84
T976
AT52
♣A5
  ♠Q532
2
9763
♣J643
  ♠K7
AQJ4
Q8
♣QT987
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1193NT+1ND7630 822
2114H+1ND3650 1812
3133NT=ND3600 030
7204H+1ND7650 1812
8124H=ND7620 426
9154H+1ND7650 1812
10174H+1ND7650 1812
1864H+1NC3650 1812
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KT7
QJ843
J94
♣Q9
 
♠982
K2
KT765
♣T75
  ♠AQ
AT95
A8
♣AK432
  ♠J6543
76
Q32
♣J86
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1193NT+2EH7 -660723
2113NT+1ESJ -630228
3133NT+1ES3 -630228
7203NT+2EH7 -660723
8123NT+3ES4 -690030
9153NT+2ES6 -660723
10173NT+2ES4 -660723
1863NT+1ES3 -630228
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠AT73
KQT5
AJ4
♣J2
 
♠Q652
986
76
♣KT96
  ♠J8
J43
KQT92
♣875
  ♠K94
A72
853
♣AQ43
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1183NT=SC10600 426
2203NT+1SD7630 1416
3123NT+1SS2630 1416
4143NT=SS2600 426
8113NT+1SC10630 1416
9133NT=SH8600 426
10163NT=SC10600 426
1973NT+3SC3690 300
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠J65
T84
A64
♣AKJ8
 
♠T843
AQJ965
98
♣9
  ♠Q97
K72
QJT73
♣Q5
  ♠AK2
3
K52
♣T76432
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1184C+1SS9150 246
2203H-1ECA50 1020
3122H=WCK -110129
4143H-1WCA50 1020
8115C=NH2400 282
9134C=SS3130 1911
10164C+1SHA150 246
1974C+1SD9150 246
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠4
QJ72
KQ32
♣8765
 
♠K9853
8
T9865
♣42
  ♠76
AT943
74
♣QT93
  ♠AQJT2
K65
AJ
♣AKJ
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1173NT=NH5400 723
2193NT+2SD5460 2010
3113NT+3SD10490 300
4133NT+2NC10460 2010
5153NT+1NH10430 1020
9126NT-1NHA -50129
10143NT+2SD9460 2010
2083NT+2SD9460 2010
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠A742
QJT95
-
♣AQ92
 
♠653
A87
K854
♣JT5
  ♠KQT
2
QJ97632
♣K4
  ♠J98
K643
AT
♣8763
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1174D=WHK -130624
2194H=SDK620 300
3114Dx-1EH3200 219
4134D=EH3 -130624
5153H=SD4140 1515
9124D=ES8 -130624
10145Dx-1EH3200 219
2085H-1SD4 -1001218
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠KQ8
AK3
Q54
♣KT54
 
♠A63
J9642
982
♣AQ
  ♠J9752
T5
KJ63
♣J2
  ♠T4
Q87
AT7
♣98763
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1152NT+1NS3150 1119
2181NT+3NDJ180 1812
3203NT+1SH4430 282
4123NT+1ND3430 282
5141NT+3NH10180 1812
6163NT=NS5400 246
10131NT+3NS7180 1812
1193NT+1NS7430 282
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠AT62
J8
AQJT4
♣J2
 
♠K743
A7432
7
♣A87
  ♠Q8
K6
K652
♣KQT53
  ♠J95
QT95
983
♣964
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1153NT-1EH650 219
2181NT+1ED8 -1201218
3204H-1WCJ50 219
4122Dx-2NHK -500327
5144H-1WHJ50 219
6163H=WDA -1401020
10132Dx-3NHK -800030
1194H-1WSA50 219
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠J872
-
KT765
♣AJT3
 
♠654
J2
Q43
♣Q8754
  ♠AQ
AQT643
AJ8
♣96
  ♠KT93
K9875
92
♣K2
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1142NT-1WD6100 1812
2163Hx-2E*D8500 300
3193H-1S*HJ -1001416
4112Hx-1E*D9200 264
5133Hx-1E*D9200 264
6153H-2E*D9200 264
7171NT-1ED9100 1812
12102Hx=E*S9 -670426
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠A9853
AKQ65
87
♣6
 
♠J
J74
KQT63
♣J987
  ♠KQ76
82
J9542
♣AT
  ♠T42
T93
A
♣KQ5432
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1145H-1SDK -50822
2164S-1ND4 -50822
3195C=SDK400 1911
4114S=ND9420 228
5134S-2ND5 -100426
6153H+1ND4170 1416
7174S-4ND4 -200030
12104Dx-2ECK300 1614
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠KQT2
A982
9865
♣2
 
♠94
QT654
AJT
♣843
  ♠5
J3
Q742
♣KQT975
  ♠AJ8763
K7
K3
♣AJ6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2156S=SDA1430 282
3174S+1SH5650 1614
4204S+1SH5650 1614
5124S+1SS4650 1614
6144S+1SC5650 1614
7164S+1SC4650 1614
8184S+1SH5650 1614
1314S+1SH5650 1614
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠T76
5
K9653
♣K652
 
♠K92
QJ632
Q8
♣Q98
  ♠AQJ54
AT974
T4
♣J
  ♠83
K8
AJ72
♣AT743
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2155H-2EC3200 300
3174H-1WS7100 1911
4204H-1WC2100 1911
5124H-1ECA100 1911
6144H=ECA -620030
7163S+2ED2 -200426
8184H-1WS7100 1911
1314H-1WD6100 1911
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠J4
A875
843
♣J543
 
♠A83
K3
AT72
♣A876
  ♠KQ2
QJT
QJ6
♣QT92
  ♠T9765
9642
K95
♣K
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3163NT+2WS5 -460219
4183NT+2ES9 -460219
5113NT+2ES10 -460219
6133NT+2ES10 -460219
7153NT+3WS7 -490525
8173NT+2ES10 -460219
9193NT+3ES10 -490525
1423NT+3ES9 -490525
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠985
JT42
2
♣K9862
 
♠QT43
953
KJ93
♣QT
  ♠A2
876
7654
♣AJ74
  ♠KJ76
AKQ
AQT8
♣53
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3163NT-3SS3 -300327
4182NT-1SS3 -1001812
5111D-2SH9 -2001020
6132NT-2SS3 -2001020
7153S-1SD3 -1001812
8171D-2SS2 -2001020
9194S-3SH7 -300327
1421D-3SH5 -300327
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠J7542
K8
T98
♣AQ9
 
♠K
A954
432
♣KT543
  ♠AT6
JT72
AKQ75
♣7
  ♠Q983
Q63
J6
♣J862
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4174H+1WS4 -6501020
5194H+1WS2 -6501020
6123H+1WD10 -170246
7143S-2NDK -100291
8164H+1WS4 -6501020
9182H+3WS6 -200228
10203S-2NDA -100291
1534H+1WS4 -6501020
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AK9
A87
AKQJ9
♣K2
 
♠JT3
KQ6542
65
♣96
  ♠Q
T9
T8432
♣AJ753
  ♠876542
J3
7
♣QT84
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
4174S+1SHK650 228
5194S+1SHK650 228
6124S=SHQ620 1218
7146NT-4NH10 -400030
8165S=NHK650 228
9184S+1NH10650 228
10206D-3NH9 -300228
1535S=SHK650 228

ScoreCards

     Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 STUART DAVIES & SUE LOGAN -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 1 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 283/480 Score 58.96% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 4
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-200-450490-620100460-600-50430-20045050100490-50140
MPs2012300152514620212823729627
Board17181920            
Score--------            
MPs--------            

PAIR 2 ANGELA BOOTH & PETER RADLEY -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 2 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 209/480 Score 43.54% Session Rank 34 Overall Rank 28
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-----200-500500300-600-50150-650420-200790460-130-110
MPs----932881468814529141816
Board17181920            
Score-100100----            
MPs227----            

PAIR 3 JUNE MANNING & BRIAN DAVISON -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 3 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 237/480 Score 49.38% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 6
Board12345678910111213141516
Score--------100-100-600-50430-200420140-130460-150-110
MPs--------150146202114301141516
Board17181920            
Score-13090150660            
MPs1182527            

PAIR 4 DAVID STEVENSON & LIZ COMMINS -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 4 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 323/480 Score 67.29% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 12
Board12345678910111213141516
Score460450--------100100430-650450-10040046050100
MPs2818--------2812208281821142428
Board17181920            
Score-300600140100            
MPs4222822            

PAIR 5 JIM PROCTOR & DAVID LEWIS -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 5 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 239/480 Score 49.79% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 32
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-170-420200-200--------180-650-100-100170460-430100
MPs2522212--------1380181414628
Board17181920            
Score-130120130100            
MPs11122322            

PAIR 6 GRAHAM BOARDMAN & JENNY GLEESON -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 6 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 219/480 Score 45.63% Session Rank 28 Overall Rank 37
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-210300-200100100-800--------420-300100490-400-110
MPs1630922260--------1427291116
Board17181920            
Score-130120-150-600            
MPs111259            

PAIR 7 STEVE BLACKBURN & GILL COPELAND -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 7 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 243/480 Score 50.63% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 15
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-450-690400200150420600-500---------13046050-110
MPs6026282317160--------1142416
Board17181920            
Score50120-50100            
MPs22121622            

PAIR 8 ROY GARTHWAITE & HEATHER HOBSON -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 8 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 214/480 Score 44.58% Session Rank 30 Overall Rank 34
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-200-450-20020050150200110-450150--------50-140
MPs201292873301832--------243
Board17181920            
Score-400630130-660            
MPs128233            

PAIR 9 DAVE DUDDELL & CHERYL DUDDELL -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 9 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 229/480 Score 47.71% Session Rank 26 Overall Rank 21
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-430-450400-200800400-600-100-100-600-420150--------
MPs101226630121420161622--------
Board17181920            
Score50-100-50100            
MPs2231622            

PAIR 10 GILES FOSTER & RICHARD WINTER -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 10 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 238/480 Score 49.58% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 24
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-430-450-990-500200150-600140430-170420100-200-460----
MPs1012032631424202514261216----
Board17181920            
Score-----100100            
MPs----1122            

PAIR 11 IRENE BOOTHMAN & ROSE MARSTON -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 1 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 173/480 Score 36.04% Session Rank 40 Overall Rank 39
Board12345678910111213141516
Score200450-400-200-500-300-200-110-430200420-150-400-460----
MPs101842222012109148916----
Board17181920            
Score130-120----            
MPs1918----            

PAIR 12 MARTIN CANTOR & BAZIL CAYGILL -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 2 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 300/480 Score 62.50% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 5
Board12345678910111213141516
Score----200500-50-15060050100600-450100200460430-100
MPs----21272327162430142121814242
Board17181920            
Score----150600            
MPs----2521            

PAIR 13 DAVID WAXMAN & RICHARD PIKE -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 3 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 291/480 Score 60.63% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 2
Board12345678910111213141516
Score450690-----100100600100-430650-420-100-170-46050-140
MPs2430----1530162810221641616243
Board17181920            
Score130-120----            
MPs1918----            

PAIR 14 ALAN BROSGILL & ROBIN JEPSON -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 4 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 210/480 Score 43.75% Session Rank 32 Overall Rank 23
Board12345678910111213141516
Score----200-200-----100-100-430170100100-100-490400110
MPs----212----21810530122311914
Board17181920            
Score100-10050-100            
MPs283148            

PAIR 15 SUE PELL & JUDITH BILES -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 5 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 178/480 Score 37.08% Session Rank 39 Overall Rank 36
Board12345678910111213141516
Score200450-----800-400-----180650-450-50-100-490130110
MPs1018----018----1722272311214
Board17181920            
Score-50-120-150-660            
MPs81853            

PAIR 16 GEOFF KENYON & CAROLE KELLY -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 6 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 220/480 Score 45.83% Session Rank 27 Overall Rank 31
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-460-450-400200----600-140-----420300-790-460-50110
MPs212424----166----1628116614
Board17181920            
Score130-90-130660            
MPs1922727            

PAIR 17 TONY MCNIFF & BILL TOWNSEND -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 7 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 240/480 Score 50.00% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 9
Board12345678910111213141516
Score430450-200200-200-150-----430200----130-460150110
MPs2018928427----109----29161514
Board17181920            
Score400-630-140-100            
MPs29228            

PAIR 18 FRANK LITTLEWOOD & DAVID MUSSON -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 8 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 274/480 Score 57.08% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 11
Board12345678910111213141516
Score170420990500-10080060050-----420200-----50140
MPs5830274301624----1625----627
Board17181920            
Score300-60050-100            
MPs268148            

PAIR 19 DAVE ROBINSON & PETER WATERMAN -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 9 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 270/480 Score 56.25% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 3
Board12345678910111213141516
Score430450200-100-100-460-600500-150650----130-460----
MPs201821815514302222----2916----
Board17181920            
Score-50100-130-100            
MPs82778            

PAIR 20 JANET LEACH & JOHN COLE -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 10 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 210/480 Score 43.75% Session Rank 32 Overall Rank 29
Board12345678910111213141516
Score210-300-490620-150-42060050450-150-420-140-----50-100
MPs14003071316242728160----62
Board17181920            
Score----100-100            
MPs----198            

PAIR 21 JACK STOCKEN & PHIL GODFREY -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 1 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 247/480 Score 51.46% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 18
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-200-650-200100100400-600-150490-170420-130620460-50140
MPs2029221512140302514122514627
Board17181920            
Score--------            
MPs--------            

PAIR 22 GRAHAM JEPSON & DAVID FLETCHER -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 2 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 231/480 Score 48.13% Session Rank 24 Overall Rank 26
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-----200-100100460-600200450-620420-200100460-460100
MPs----913152514282714145714328
Board17181920            
Score110-630----            
MPs132----            

PAIR 23 BRIAN ZIFF & DEREK MARKHAM -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 3 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 196/480 Score 40.83% Session Rank 38 Overall Rank 33
Board12345678910111213141516
Score--------100170-600130180-950420-130100460-500-110
MPs--------15614221321412714016
Board17181920            
Score-150600150-100            
MPs622258            

PAIR 24 MARK BRATLEY & TOM COHEN -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 4 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 209/480 Score 43.54% Session Rank 34 Overall Rank 30
Board12345678910111213141516
Score300200---------600100130-1130420-130400460100-110
MPs164--------141230141221143016
Board17181920            
Score-400180130-150            
MPs1172312            

PAIR 25 MOLLIE TEMPLE & LINDA HOLROYDE -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 5 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 202/480 Score 42.08% Session Rank 36 Overall Rank 38
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-460-450620100--------130-23042050790430-420-140
MPs2122817--------318142329083
Board17181920            
Score50-100-100-600            
MPs223119            

PAIR 26 PETER STOCKEN & PHILIP MASON -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 6 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 250/480 Score 52.08% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 16
Board12345678910111213141516
Score50-450400-100500-460--------450-500170460-460-120
MPs30122613305--------280141438
Board17181920            
Score100-100300-630            
MPs283306            

PAIR 27 JAMES CARPENTER & STUART KAY -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 7 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 270/480 Score 56.25% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 22
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-43050200-100-420430600-100--------170460-150-110
MPs102821132201618--------14141516
Board17181920            
Score100180-50100            
MPs28171622            

PAIR 28 SANDY DAVIES & TOM GISBORNE -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 8 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 230/480 Score 47.92% Session Rank 25 Overall Rank 20
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-460-450150-100100460-630110-430650---------400-90
MPs212181315250181022--------1124
Board17181920            
Score-130600-150100            
MPs1122522            

PAIR 29 ALAN HAYWARD & ARTHUR SELMAN -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 9 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 306/480 Score 63.75% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 19
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-90-400-50100150420-600150150-650-140-110--------
MPs282416222317142688282--------
Board17181920            
Score-110630130100            
MPs17282322            

PAIR 30 CHRISTINA POWNE & MIKE COLLIER -> Session 2 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 10 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 213/480 Score 44.38% Session Rank 31 Overall Rank 14
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-170-450200-10050400-600110150-100420-100-620-460----
MPs2512211371214188301418516----
Board17181920            
Score-----300-690            
MPs----00            

PAIR 31 PAM COGGRAVE & STUART COGGRAVE -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 1 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 261/480 Score 54.38% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 10
Board12345678910111213141516
Score200650-200100-100-460630-110-180950140110-400-460----
MPs102891715530121728228916----
Board17181920            
Score-50100----            
MPs827----            

PAIR 32 SARAH TESHOME & JAMES THROWER -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 2 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 272/480 Score 56.67% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 1
Board12345678910111213141516
Score----200100-100-460600-130-150650-420130620460420140
MPs----21171551682222161825142227
Board17181920            
Score-----300630            
MPs----024            

PAIR 33 PATRICK TREVANION & STUART BARRETT -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 3 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 253/480 Score 52.71% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 7
Board12345678910111213141516
Score430-50-----100-170600-150-1301130-420100-790-43050-140
MPs202----152416427301612130243
Board17181920            
Score-100100----            
MPs227----            

PAIR 34 BOB BROWN & DAVE BUTLER -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 4 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 245/480 Score 51.04% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 25
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-----150100----600-100-150100-420-50-620-460460120
MPs----1217----16182201675162722
Board17181920            
Score-11063050-100            
MPs1728148            

PAIR 35 RICHARD KEMPNER & PETER CARSON -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 5 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 242/480 Score 50.42% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 17
Board12345678910111213141516
Score460450-----150-420-----130230-420130-170-460460-100
MPs2818----713----271216181616272
Board17181920            
Score-100-180-150100            
MPs213522            

PAIR 36 LAURI ANDREWS & MARGARET ANDREWS -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 6 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 255/480 Score 53.13% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 27
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-300-20050-100----600-110-----450500-100-460150110
MPs1426148----1612----23023161514
Board17181920            
Score150-600150-100            
MPs248258            

PAIR 37 TERRY JACOBS & DAVID NARCROSS -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 7 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 197/480 Score 41.04% Session Rank 37 Overall Rank 40
Board12345678910111213141516
Score90400-620-100-50-400-----490170-----170-460500110
MPs262132318----05----16163014
Board17181920            
Score130-600-130150            
MPs198718            

PAIR 38 RAY HUTCHINSON & BOBBIE SISSONS -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 8 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 266/480 Score 55.42% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 13
Board12345678910111213141516
Score460450-200100-500460600150-----420200----40090
MPs28189170251630----1625----196
Board17181920            
Score400-180-130-100            
MPs291378            

PAIR 39 IAN JOHNS & JOHN O'SULLIVAN -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 9 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 216/480 Score 45.00% Session Rank 29 Overall Rank 35
Board12345678910111213141516
Score170450-400100-100-400-600100-450620-----100-460----
MPs51841715181412316----2316----
Board17181920            
Score110-630100600            
MPs1321921            

PAIR 40 PHIL MORRISON & ALAN JARVIS -> Session 2 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 10 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 1 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 239/480 Score 49.79% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 8
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-50450200-100420-430600-200430-650-420130-----100110
MPs01821828101622081618----014
Board17181920            
Score----300690            
MPs----3030            

PAIR 1 STUART DAVIES & SUE LOGAN -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 1 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 227/480 Score 47.29% Session Rank 29 Overall Rank 4
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score100500-800-920-100-100450110-620100-2001104201370-460-500
MPs2726221171426304212722206
Board37383940
Score--------
MPs--------

PAIR 2 ANGELA BOOTH & PETER RADLEY -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 2 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 238/480 Score 49.58% Session Rank 25 Overall Rank 28
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-----60050-50-200450150-930-170140-50170640520500
MPs----72613714101192072292524
Board37383940
Score200-200----
MPs1816----

PAIR 3 JUNE MANNING & BRIAN DAVISON -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 3 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 258.73/480 Score 53.90% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 6
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score---------50-100450150-620-50140110-501390520500
MPs--------1317141062420219262524
Board37383940
Score17014010050
MPs1581610.73

PAIR 4 DAVID STEVENSON & LIZ COMMINS -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 4 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 201.53/480 Score 41.99% Session Rank 35 Overall Rank 12
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-100-420--------450150-140-400-200100-50640520-800
MPs315--------1410111641299252
Board37383940
Score620140-10050
MPs2681423.53

PAIR 5 JIM PROCTOR & DAVID LEWIS -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 5 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 213.27/480 Score 44.43% Session Rank 33 Overall Rank 32
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-904201100420---------930-490800-180-50950240400
MPs8153021--------14302916016
Board37383940
Score-100420-100-50
MPs10181419.27

PAIR 6 GRAHAM BOARDMAN & JENNY GLEESON -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 6 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 198.2/480 Score 41.29% Session Rank 36 Overall Rank 37
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score100140-200-17050200--------110-670-1002140460-120
MPs27810201723--------140029108
Board37383940
Score-200480-200-110
MPs42602.2

PAIR 7 STEVE BLACKBURN & GILL COPELAND -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 7 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 245.87/480 Score 51.22% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 15
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-120420-130-420-50100-450-630--------4201370490500
MPs1151491322167--------27221724
Board37383940
Score-200170-100110
MPs4121428.87

PAIR 8 ROY GARTHWAITE & HEATHER HOBSON -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 8 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 255.27/480 Score 53.18% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 34
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-90500-110-400-100200450-150100-50--------460500
MPs8261916130140163--------1024
Board37383940
Score600420620-50
MPs22182919.27

PAIR 9 DAVE DUDDELL & CHERYL DUDDELL -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 9 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 281.67/480 Score 58.68% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 21
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score50420100-400400-200450150630-170-670-100--------
MPs1815261630714103019318--------
Board37383940
Score620480-100-100
MPs2626149.67

PAIR 10 GILES FOSTER & RICHARD WINTER -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 10 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 243.07/480 Score 50.64% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 24
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-90420-110-400-50110450630100-44014011050-1370----
MPs8151916132614231782021218----
Board37383940
Score-----100-300
MPs----140.07

PAIR 31 PAM COGGRAVE & STUART COGGRAVE -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 1 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 273/480 Score 56.88% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 10
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-100-50013042050200-4501506205067010050-640----
MPs3416211723163024627122121----
Board37383940
Score100-420----
MPs2012----

PAIR 32 SARAH TESHOME & JAMES THROWER -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 2 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 279.8/480 Score 58.29% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 1
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score----600-50100-200-450-150-630170200-100-501370-240-400
MPs----234290162001126189223014
Board37383940
Score----200110
MPs----3027.8

PAIR 33 PATRICK TREVANION & STUART BARRETT -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 3 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 261/480 Score 54.38% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 7
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score120-420----50100-450-150140400-140-11050-950460500
MPs2915----17131620191410921141024
Board37383940
Score200-480----
MPs264----

PAIR 34 BOB BROWN & DAVE BUTLER -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 4 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 220.13/480 Score 45.86% Session Rank 32 Overall Rank 25
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score----110400-----450-150-100440-800180-420-1370-460120
MPs----1114----16201322028382022
Board37383940
Score-200200100-110
MPs1214161.13

PAIR 35 RICHARD KEMPNER & PETER CARSON -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 5 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 258.27/480 Score 53.81% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 17
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score90-500-----400200----930490200-110100-2140-520-500
MPs224----023----292626930156
Board37383940
Score200-170-100-50
MPs26181419.27

PAIR 36 LAURI ANDREWS & MARGARET ANDREWS -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 6 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 225.73/480 Score 47.03% Session Rank 30 Overall Rank 27
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score100420-100400-----450-630-----110670-170-640-490-500
MPs2715414----167----1630821136
Board37383940
Score-170-140-62050
MPs1522110.73

PAIR 37 TERRY JACOBS & DAVID NARCROSS -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 7 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 145.47/480 Score 30.31% Session Rank 40 Overall Rank 40
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-50-420-1100-42050-110----620-100-----420-1370-520-500
MPs121509174----240----3856
Board37383940
Score-600-420100-50
MPs812166.47

PAIR 38 RAY HUTCHINSON & BOBBIE SISSONS -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 8 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 247.33/480 Score 51.53% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 13
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score90-420110400-50-200-450-110-----14050-----460-500
MPs221511141371628----1023----206
Board37383940
Score-620-140100100
MPs4221620.33

PAIR 39 IAN JOHNS & JOHN O'SULLIVAN -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 9 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 245.73/480 Score 51.19% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 35
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score90-420200170100100450630930170----50-1390----
MPs22152010291314232911----214----
Board37383940
Score-620-48010050
MPs441610.73

PAIR 40 PHIL MORRISON & ALAN JARVIS -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 10 NS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 280.93/480 Score 58.53% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 8
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-100-14080092050-100-450-150-10050-140-110-----520800
MPs322282817816201427109----528
Board37383940
Score----100300
MPs----1629.93

PAIR 11 IRENE BOOTHMAN & ROSE MARSTON -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 1 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 223/480 Score 46.46% Session Rank 31 Overall Rank 39
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-90-50100-920140-200450150200-430140110-50620-490300
MPs83262267141024112021931326
Board37383940
Score--------
MPs--------

PAIR 12 MARTIN CANTOR & BAZIL CAYGILL -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 2 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 239/480 Score 49.79% Session Rank 24 Overall Rank 5
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score----10050-50-500450150100-940-300110-50640520300
MPs----26261301410171021992514
Board37383940
Score20050----
MPs2628----

PAIR 13 DAVID WAXMAN & RICHARD PIKE -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 3 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 253.33/480 Score 52.78% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 2
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score--------140-200450630-140-430-100500170720430500
MPs--------2671423111110302214324
Board37383940
Score630140100-90
MPs308164.33

PAIR 14 ALAN BROSGILL & ROBIN JEPSON -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 4 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 272.67/480 Score 56.81% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 23
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-5050--------450620600-9401402001401100520-1000
MPs1227--------141827120281818250
Board37383940
Score170480-100-100
MPs1526149.67

PAIR 15 SUE PELL & JUDITH BILES -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 5 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 240.87/480 Score 50.18% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 36
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score100-50600420--------60050-200100-50640430200
MPs2732321--------272741299311
Board37383940
Score500-50-100110
MPs2021428.87

PAIR 16 GEOFF KENYON & CAROLE KELLY -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 6 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 229.67/480 Score 47.85% Session Rank 26 Overall Rank 31
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-90-50100-42050-110---------100110170620520-200
MPs83269174--------1021223256
Board37383940
Score620480-100-100
MPs2626149.67

PAIR 17 TONY MCNIFF & BILL TOWNSEND -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 7 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 250.67/480 Score 52.22% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 9
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score50500100-920-50-100-450-150---------502140460200
MPs182626213171620--------9291011
Board37383940
Score140420-100-100
MPs1218149.67

PAIR 18 FRANK LITTLEWOOD & DAVID MUSSON -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 8 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 243.67/480 Score 50.76% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 11
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-120500-63050-50-100450630-130150--------460500
MPs1264261317142398--------1024
Board37383940
Score-200480620-100
MPs426299.67

PAIR 19 DAVE ROBINSON & PETER WATERMAN -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 9 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 287/480 Score 59.79% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 3
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score50420-13050140110450660130-420100100--------
MPs181514262626142921142026--------
Board37383940
Score-200-50-10060/60
MPs421418

PAIR 20 JANET LEACH & JOHN COLE -> Session 3 start at B (WHITE) TABLE 10 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 262.67/480 Score 54.72% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 29
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score50500-13050-50-200460660-620-460670-50-430-300----
MPs18261426137302966277030----
Board37383940
Score-----100-100
MPs----149.67

PAIR 21 JACK STOCKEN & PHIL GODFREY -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 1 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 265/480 Score 55.21% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 18
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score9050-10092050500-450-630140430-100-100-140-1100----
MPs2227428173016719191041212----
Board37383940
Score-50050----
MPs1028----

PAIR 22 GRAHAM JEPSON & DAVID FLETCHER -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 2 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 210.33/480 Score 43.82% Session Rank 34 Overall Rank 26
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-----100-5050100-450-630-130420-140-200430300-430-200
MPs----4417131679161023002719
Board37383940
Score----100100
MPs----1620.33

PAIR 23 BRIAN ZIFF & DEREK MARKHAM -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 3 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 189/480 Score 39.38% Session Rank 39 Overall Rank 33
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-50-500-----140200-450-660-600940-6705050-640490-300
MPs124----4231613293232121174
Board37383940
Score-620-480----
MPs44----

PAIR 24 MARK BRATLEY & TOM COHEN -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 4 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 269.33/480 Score 56.11% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 30
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score----630-50-----450-620620460200-10050-620-520200
MPs----264----1612242426182127524
Board37383940
Score-200-50100100
MPs421620.33

PAIR 25 MOLLIE TEMPLE & LINDA HOLROYDE -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 5 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 191.67/480 Score 39.93% Session Rank 38 Overall Rank 38
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score120-500-----140-110-----600-50-140-110-170-620-520-300
MPs294----44----33109827516
Board37383940
Score-140-420-10090
MPs18121425.67

PAIR 26 PETER STOCKEN & PHILIP MASON -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 6 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 195.33/480 Score 40.69% Session Rank 37 Overall Rank 16
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score50-50130-50-----460-660----100-11050-640-460-200
MPs183164----01----20921212019
Board37383940
Score-630-140-620100
MPs022120.33

PAIR 27 JAMES CARPENTER & STUART KAY -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 7 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 229.33/480 Score 47.78% Session Rank 27 Overall Rank 22
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-50-420-600-42050200-----200430----50-2140-430-500
MPs1215791723----619----211276
Board37383940
Score200-480100100
MPs2641620.33

PAIR 28 SANDY DAVIES & TOM GISBORNE -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 8 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 243/480 Score 50.63% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 20
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-10050130-50-50110-450-150----300-110-----460-500
MPs32716413261620----309----206
Board37383940
Score-170-48010060/60
MPs1541618

PAIR 29 ALAN HAYWARD & ARTHUR SELMAN -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 9 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 229.13/480 Score 47.74% Session Rank 28 Overall Rank 19
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score-50-500-100420-140200450150-100940-----170-720----
MPs12442142314101329----816----
Board37383940
Score20050100-110
MPs2628161.13

PAIR 30 CHRISTINA POWNE & MIKE COLLIER -> Session 3 start at A (GREEN) TABLE 10 EW
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 2 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 281.33/480 Score 58.61% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 14
Board21222324252627282930313233343536
Score9050-10092050100-450-150130-150100-500-----5201000
MPs2227428171316202122200----530
Board37383940
Score----100100
MPs----1620.33

PAIR 1 STUART DAVIES & SUE LOGAN
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 289/480 Score 60.21% Session Rank 5 Overall Rank 4
Board12345678910111213141516
Score480-400800690680-630660430460140130-400-140500-1430-100
MPs17123027302224302015661027211
Board17181920            
Score--------            
MPs--------            

PAIR 2 ANGELA BOOTH & PETER RADLEY
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 255/480 Score 53.13% Session Rank 14 Overall Rank 28
Board12345678910111213141516
Score----140660620-6306605040020050501005001430-100
MPs----111742224107212211827286
Board17181920            
Score490100----            
MPs2512----            

PAIR 3 JUNE MANNING & BRIAN DAVISON
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 278/480 Score 57.92% Session Rank 7 Overall Rank 6
Board12345678910111213141516
Score--------650-63063050460-13013050140140650100
MPs--------1822141020662122121619
Board17181920            
Score-460110650-600            
MPs21292022            

PAIR 4 DAVID STEVENSON & LIZ COMMINS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 226/480 Score 47.08% Session Rank 25 Overall Rank 12
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480400--------660100-50-130180-200-670500-100-50
MPs1318--------24161618842718
Board17181920            
Score-490110-150650            
MPs5292622            

PAIR 5 JIM PROCTOR & DAVID LEWIS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 221/480 Score 46.04% Session Rank 28 Overall Rank 32
Board12345678910111213141516
Score480-400-100-690--------17050018050-730-50500100
MPs1712223--------428182108519
Board17181920            
Score-46050-650600            
MPs2125108            

PAIR 6 GRAHAM BOARDMAN & JENNY GLEESON
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 208/480 Score 43.33% Session Rank 32 Overall Rank 37
Board12345678910111213141516
Score480-400140660-650660--------130-500-140-150500100
MPs171211171223--------63102519
Board17181920            
Score-460-100-650650            
MPs21181022            

PAIR 7 STEVE BLACKBURN & GILL COPELAND
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 251/480 Score 52.29% Session Rank 16 Overall Rank 15
Board12345678910111213141516
Score480-400500630620-630-660110---------670500-100100
MPs1712266422629--------427119
Board17181920            
Score-46050-650650            
MPs21251022            

PAIR 8 ROY GARTHWAITE & HEATHER HOBSON
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 188/480 Score 39.17% Session Rank 39 Overall Rank 34
Board12345678910111213141516
Score480150180650650-66066050-460-400--------650-500
MPs173014101872410104--------162
Board17181920            
Score-490-300-650600            
MPs53108            

PAIR 9 DAVE DUDDELL & CHERYL DUDDELL
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 221/480 Score 46.04% Session Rank 28 Overall Rank 21
Board12345678910111213141516
Score480-400-670630660-630630130460-20050-100--------
MPs17120628221419200300--------
Board17181920            
Score-460-100-650-100            
MPs2118104            

PAIR 10 GILES FOSTER & RICHARD WINTER
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 241/480 Score 50.21% Session Rank 19 Overall Rank 24
Board12345678910111213141516
Score48010090630650-630600-5046020015050140-400----
MPs172866182244202111212011----
Board17181920            
Score-----650650            
MPs----1022            

PAIR 21 JACK STOCKEN & PHIL GODFREY
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 226/480 Score 47.08% Session Rank 25 Overall Rank 18
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480400-500-630-620630-660-50-460130-50100670-500----
MPs13184242686201024030263----
Board17181920            
Score460-50----            
MPs95----            

PAIR 22 GRAHAM JEPSON & DAVID FLETCHER
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 270/480 Score 56.25% Session Rank 8 Overall Rank 26
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-----140-660-650660-630-50-460200-180200-140400-500-100
MPs----1913122316201030122210192511
Board17181920            
Score----650-650            
MPs----208            

PAIR 23 BRIAN ZIFF & DEREK MARKHAM
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 279/480 Score 58.13% Session Rank 6 Overall Rank 33
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480400-----650630-630-13050130-150-50730501430100
MPs1318----1281611292419930222819
Board17181920            
Score460100----            
MPs912----            

PAIR 24 MARK BRATLEY & TOM COHEN
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 206/480 Score 42.92% Session Rank 34 Overall Rank 30
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-----180-650-----660-100-460-200-180-50140-500-500-100
MPs----1620----6141091292032511
Board17181920            
Score-490-100650-650            
MPs518208            

PAIR 25 MOLLIE TEMPLE & LINDA HOLROYDE
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 205/480 Score 42.71% Session Rank 35 Overall Rank 38
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480-150-----660630-----170-500-130400140150-1430100
MPs130----28----26224242028224
Board17181920            
Score460-50-650600            
MPs95108            

PAIR 26 PETER STOCKEN & PHILIP MASON
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 293/480 Score 61.04% Session Rank 3 Overall Rank 16
Board12345678910111213141516
Score480-400670-630-----60050-----130500-100-500100-100
MPs17123024----2626----24271232911
Board17181920            
Score460-110650-600            
MPs912022            

PAIR 27 JAMES CARPENTER & STUART KAY
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 229/480 Score 47.71% Session Rank 23 Overall Rank 22
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480400100690-650630-----460-140----670-500-650-100
MPs1318827128----1015----2631411
Board17181920            
Score490300150-650            
MPs252748            

PAIR 28 SANDY DAVIES & TOM GISBORNE
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 261/480 Score 54.38% Session Rank 10 Overall Rank 20
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480400-90-630650-660-660-430-----50-50-----650500
MPs1318242418760----289----1428
Board17181920            
Score490-110650100            
MPs2512026            

PAIR 29 ALAN HAYWARD & ARTHUR SELMAN
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 201/480 Score 41.88% Session Rank 36 Overall Rank 19
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480-100-140-660-680630660-110-400-200-----140-140----
MPs132191308241239----818----
Board17181920            
Score460100650-600            
MPs9122022            

PAIR 30 CHRISTINA POWNE & MIKE COLLIER
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section A (Green)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 252/480 Score 52.50% Session Rank 15 Overall Rank 14
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480400-800-690-620630-660-50460400-130-50----10050
MPs1318032686202026249----2922
Board17181920            
Score----650-650            
MPs----208            

PAIR 31 PAM COGGRAVE & STUART COGGRAVE
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 220/480 Score 45.83% Session Rank 30 Overall Rank 10
Board12345678910111213141516
Score48050450660630-660600150400-13015050100-50-650-100
MPs17252217874247611211881411
Board17181920            
Score--------            
MPs--------            

PAIR 32 SARAH TESHOME & JAMES THROWER
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 345/480 Score 71.88% Session Rank 1 Overall Rank 1
Board12345678910111213141516
Score----500690650-63063050460620180-120500-501430200
MPs----262718221410203018123082830
Board17181920            
Score490300----            
MPs2527----            

PAIR 33 PATRICK TREVANION & STUART BARRETT
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 257/480 Score 53.54% Session Rank 12 Overall Rank 7
Board12345678910111213141516
Score--------600-630630-11049020043050-100400650100
MPs--------0221413021282114191619
Board17181920            
Score-460-300650-650            
MPs213208            

PAIR 34 BOB BROWN & DAVE BUTLER
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 256/480 Score 53.33% Session Rank 13 Overall Rank 25
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480400--------60050460-130430-500200420650100
MPs1318--------41020628326221619
Board17181920            
Score-460-100-650650            
MPs21181022            

PAIR 35 RICHARD KEMPNER & PETER CARSON
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 238/480 Score 49.58% Session Rank 20 Overall Rank 17
Board12345678910111213141516
Score450-400-500-600--------43014018050200-100650100
MPs112429--------101518212641619
Board17181920            
Score-460-200-650650            
MPs21101022            

PAIR 36 LAURI ANDREWS & MARGARET ANDREWS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 223/480 Score 46.46% Session Rank 27 Overall Rank 27
Board12345678910111213141516
Score480-400300600-650630--------400-140200170650-620
MPs1712161128--------24102614160
Board17181920            
Score-460-200-170620            
MPs21102412            

PAIR 37 TERRY JACOBS & DAVID NARCROSS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 142/480 Score 29.58% Session Rank 40 Overall Rank 40
Board12345678910111213141516
Score450-430-50660650-660-690-150--------100-200650-200
MPs1031718706--------180164
Board17181920            
Score-490-100-100-400            
MPs518290            

PAIR 38 RAY HUTCHINSON & BOBBIE SISSONS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 234/480 Score 48.75% Session Rank 22 Overall Rank 13
Board12345678910111213141516
Score48050-50660620-690630400-460100--------650100
MPs17253174014281018--------1619
Board17181920            
Score-460-200-650650            
MPs21101022            

PAIR 39 IAN JOHNS & JOHN O'SULLIVAN
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 193/480 Score 40.21% Session Rank 38 Overall Rank 35
Board12345678910111213141516
Score480-400420690650-660600130-50-130-430-50--------
MPs171219271874191629--------
Board17181920            
Score-490-300-200650            
MPs532222            

PAIR 40 PHIL MORRISON & ALAN JARVIS
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 248/480 Score 51.67% Session Rank 17 Overall Rank 8
Board12345678910111213141516
Score480-400420660650-660600150460200180-800670-300----
MPs1712191718742420211802614----
Board17181920            
Score-----100-300            
MPs----292            

PAIR 11 IRENE BOOTHMAN & ROSE MARSTON
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 195/480 Score 40.63% Session Rank 37 Overall Rank 39
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480-5050-660-650630-630-400-490-20043050-200-420----
MPs135271312816209282148----
Board17181920            
Score460200----            
MPs920----            

PAIR 12 MARTIN CANTOR & BAZIL CAYGILL
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 259/480 Score 53.96% Session Rank 11 Overall Rank 5
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-----500-690-620690-63011050130-430500-670300-650-100
MPs----432630162929242274161411
Board17181920            
Score----170-620            
MPs----618            

PAIR 13 DAVID WAXMAN & RICHARD PIKE
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 304/480 Score 63.33% Session Rank 2 Overall Rank 2
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-450430-----600630-600-130-460130-180800-200100650100
MPs2930----3082611102412304261619
Board17181920            
Score460200----            
MPs920----            

PAIR 14 ALAN BROSGILL & ROBIN JEPSON
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 243/480 Score 50.63% Session Rank 18 Overall Rank 23
Board12345678910111213141516
Score----50-660-----600-50-460-200-180-50-10050-650620
MPs----2713----262010912912221430
Board17181920            
Score-490-300100400            
MPs53130            

PAIR 15 SUE PELL & JUDITH BILES
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 207/480 Score 43.13% Session Rank 33 Overall Rank 36
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480-50-----650660-----430-140-150-50-200-170-1430-200
MPs135----1223----201519941620
Board17181920            
Score490100-650650            
MPs25121022            

PAIR 16 GEOFF KENYON & CAROLE KELLY
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 227/480 Score 47.29% Session Rank 24 Overall Rank 31
Board12345678910111213141516
Score480-400-420-690-----600-150-----400140-50050-650200
MPs1712113----266----6200221426
Board17181920            
Score460300650-650            
MPs927208            

PAIR 17 TONY MCNIFF & BILL TOWNSEND
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 264/480 Score 55.00% Session Rank 9 Overall Rank 9
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480400500600-650660-----400130-----100200-650-100
MPs13182611223----2324----12301411
Board17181920            
Score460200650-650            
MPs920208            

PAIR 18 FRANK LITTLEWOOD & DAVID MUSSON
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 235/480 Score 48.96% Session Rank 21 Overall Rank 11
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-450400-420-660650-630-600-150-----180120-----650-100
MPs291811131822266----1218----1411
Board17181920            
Score460100200-650            
MPs91288            

PAIR 19 DAVE ROBINSON & PETER WATERMAN
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 290/480 Score 60.42% Session Rank 4 Overall Rank 3
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480400-300-600-630660690150-460-620----100-400----
MPs1318142922233024100----1611----
Board17181920            
Score490300650-650            
MPs2527208            

PAIR 20 JANET LEACH & JOHN COLE
YCBA Yorkshire Pairs 12/01/2014 Session 3 Section B (White)
Neuberg Top 30 Matchpoints 220/480 Score 45.83% Session Rank 30 Overall Rank 29
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-480400-450-660-650660-630-50460-100-430-50-----650-100
MPs131881312231620201229----1411
Board17181920            
Score----100300            
MPs----128            

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards